Stick Onu V2801F

Availability: In Stock

Call Now : 01811-351798

Product introduction
এই স্টিক অনু যে কোন এসএফপি পোর্টে লাগাই
অনু হিসেবে ব্যবহার করতে পারেন
এটা নিজেই একটা অনু। ওলটির সিগনাল দিয়ে মাইক্রোটিক বা ওলটি তে লাইন আপ করা যায়। মানে সরাসরি ওলটির পন সিগনাল এস এফ পির মতো রিসিভ করা যায়।
 
G/EPON 1GE Modular ONT is support Dual mode(EPON and GPON), It can also be applied to a wide temperature environment, and also has a powerful firewall function. G/EPON 1GE Modular ONT meets telecom operators FTTO (office), FTTD (Desk), FTTH(Home) broadband access and other requirements. The box is based on the mature Gigabit GPON/EPON technology, highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QOS for different service. And it is fully compliant with technical regulations such as ITU-T G.984.x and IEEE802.3ah.
 
   Special Features
 
►  Dual Mode
►  Bridging Mode
►  Configuration free, plug and play, easy to use
   Technical parameters
Technical item 1GE(SFP) ONU
 
Optical interface 1 SC/UPC connector, PX20+ and Class B+
Receiving sensitivity: ≤-28dBm Transmitting optical power: 0~+4dBm Transmission distance: 20KM
Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
 
LAN interface 1x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full, SFP connector
LED NC
Operating condition Temperature: 0℃~50℃
Humidity: 10%~90%(non-condensing)
Storing condition Temperature :-30℃~60℃
Humidity :10%~90%(non-condensing)
Power supply DC3.3V
Power consumption ≤4W
Dimension 14.1mm×79mm×13.6mm(H×W×D)

We Also Recommend